ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8471066
nr 847 1066
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
1/100, subject size: 24x14,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), 'Vårmelodi'signerad -57, 1/100, motivets mått: 24x14
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
300
SEK 500
Monday September 16 2013
at 19:08:34
100 kr
150 kr
350 kr
350 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson